Fixtures & Ladders Register Contact Us

Mondays @ AIS - Summer 18/19 - Mens 1 - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Salt N Pepa, The Replacements (Mens), The Braddon Boys, The Geebung, Stingbats and The Ducks decided via points
Salt N Pepa7502006125361438
Points:
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Geebung, 03/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Braddon Boys, 10/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Ducks, 17/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs Stingbats, 14/01/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Replacements (Mens), 21/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Braddon Boys, 04/02/2019 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Geebung, 11/02/2019 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • 17/12/2018: 1bonus point (Round 4 - Uniform Bonus (Summer 18/19))
  • 15/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 5 (Summer 18/19))
  • 21/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 6 (Summer 18/19))
2
  • Position assignment between Salt N Pepa, The Replacements (Mens), The Braddon Boys, The Geebung, Stingbats and The Ducks decided via points
The Replacements (Mens)7502005417371236
Points:
  • The Ducks vs The Replacements (Mens), 03/12/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Social Club Vikings vs The Replacements (Mens), 10/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • The Braddon Boys vs The Replacements (Mens), 17/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • The Geebung vs The Replacements (Mens), 14/01/2019 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Replacements (Mens), 21/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Stingbats vs The Replacements (Mens), 04/02/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • The Ducks vs The Replacements (Mens), 11/02/2019 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • 15/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 5 (Summer 18/19))
  • 21/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 6 (Summer 18/19))
  • 11/02/2019: 1bonus point (UNIFORM BONUS - ROUND 8... )
3
  • Position assignment between Salt N Pepa, The Replacements (Mens), The Braddon Boys, The Geebung, Stingbats and The Ducks decided via points
The Braddon Boys7232002840-12719
Points:
  • The Braddon Boys vs The Replacements (Mens), 17/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • The Braddon Boys vs The Ducks, 14/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • The Braddon Boys vs The Geebung, 21/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Braddon Boys, 04/02/2019 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • 17/12/2018: 1bonus point (Round 4 - Uniform Bonus (Summer 18/19))
  • 15/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 5 (Summer 18/19))
  • 21/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 6 (Summer 18/19))
  • 11/02/2019: 1bonus point (UNIFORM BONUS - ROUND 8... )
4
  • Position assignment between Salt N Pepa, The Replacements (Mens), The Braddon Boys, The Geebung, Stingbats and The Ducks decided via points
The Geebung7142002751-24614
Points:
  • The Ducks vs The Geebung, 10/12/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
  • Social Club Vikings vs The Geebung, 17/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • The Braddon Boys vs The Geebung, 21/01/2019 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for losing by 1)
  • The Ducks vs The Geebung, 04/02/2019 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • 15/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 5 (Summer 18/19))
  • 21/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 6 (Summer 18/19))
  • 11/02/2019: 1bonus point (UNIFORM BONUS - ROUND 8... )
5
  • Position assignment between Salt N Pepa, The Replacements (Mens), The Braddon Boys, The Geebung, Stingbats and The Ducks decided via points
Stingbats42200017152311
Points:
  • Stingbats vs The Ducks, 21/01/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Stingbats vs The Braddon Boys, 11/02/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
6
  • Position assignment between Salt N Pepa, The Replacements (Mens), The Braddon Boys, The Geebung, Stingbats and The Ducks decided via points
The Ducks7052002154-3359
Points:
  • The Ducks vs The Geebung, 10/12/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
  • Salt N Pepa vs The Ducks, 17/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • The Ducks vs The Geebung, 04/02/2019 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • 15/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 5 (Summer 18/19))
  • 21/01/2019: 1bonus point (Uniform Bonus - Round 6 (Summer 18/19))
  • 11/02/2019: 1bonus point (UNIFORM BONUS - ROUND 8... )

Results

Monday 03 Dec 2018
7:00PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Ducks
1 - 8
The Replacements (Mens)
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Social Club Vikings
5 - 2
The Braddon Boys
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
Salt N Pepa
11 - 4
The Geebung
Monday 03 December 2018
7:00PM Field 2
The Ducks1
The Replacements (Mens)8
7:45PM Field 1
Social Club Vikings5
The Braddon Boys2
7:45PM Field 2
Salt N Pepa11
The Geebung4
Monday 10 Dec 2018
7:00PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Ducks
3 - 3
The Geebung
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Social Club Vikings
0 - 5
The Replacements (Mens)
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Salt N Pepa
10 - 2
The Braddon Boys
Monday 10 December 2018
7:00PM Field 2
The Ducks3
The Geebung3
7:45PM Field 1
Social Club Vikings0
The Replacements (Mens)5
8:30PM Field 1
Salt N Pepa10
The Braddon Boys2
Monday 17 Dec 2018
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Social Club Vikings
4 - 8
The Geebung
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
Salt N Pepa
12 - 6
The Ducks
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Braddon Boys
7 - 7
The Replacements (Mens)
Monday 17 December 2018
7:45PM Field 1
Social Club Vikings4
The Geebung8
7:45PM Field 2
Salt N Pepa12
The Ducks6
8:30PM Field 2
The Braddon Boys7
The Replacements (Mens)7
Monday 14 Jan 2019
7:00PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Geebung
1 - 11
The Replacements (Mens)
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Salt N Pepa
5 - 0
Stingbats
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
The Braddon Boys
4 - 2
The Ducks
Monday 14 January 2019
7:00PM Field 2
The Geebung1
The Replacements (Mens)11
7:45PM Field 1
Salt N Pepa5
Stingbats0
8:30PM Field 1
The Braddon Boys4
The Ducks2
Monday 21 Jan 2019
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Stingbats
10 - 2
The Ducks
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Salt N Pepa
6 - 6
The Replacements (Mens)
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Braddon Boys
5 - 4
The Geebung
Monday 21 January 2019
7:45PM Field 1
Stingbats10
The Ducks2
8:30PM Field 1
Salt N Pepa6
The Replacements (Mens)6
8:30PM Field 2
The Braddon Boys5
The Geebung4
Monday 04 Feb 2019
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Stingbats
0 - 5
The Replacements (Mens)
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Salt N Pepa
5 - 5
The Braddon Boys
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Ducks
5 - 5
The Geebung
Monday 04 February 2019
7:45PM Field 1
Stingbats0
The Replacements (Mens)5
8:30PM Field 1
Salt N Pepa5
The Braddon Boys5
8:30PM Field 2
The Ducks5
The Geebung5
Monday 11 Feb 2019
7:00PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Ducks
2 - 12
The Replacements (Mens)
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Stingbats
7 - 3
The Braddon Boys
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
Salt N Pepa
12 - 2
The Geebung
Monday 11 February 2019
7:00PM Field 2
The Ducks2
The Replacements (Mens)12
7:45PM Field 1
Stingbats7
The Braddon Boys3
8:30PM Field 2
Salt N Pepa12
The Geebung2
Monday 18 Feb 2019

Semi Final 1
7:00PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Salt N Pepa
3 - 2
The Geebung

Play Off 5 v 6
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 1
Stingbats
0 - 5
The Ducks

Semi Final 2
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Replacements (Mens)
5 - 3
The Braddon Boys
Monday 18 February 2019
7:00PM Field 1
Salt N Pepa3
The Geebung2
7:45PM Field 1
Stingbats0
The Ducks5
7:45PM Field 2
The Replacements (Mens)5
The Braddon Boys3
Monday 25 Feb 2019

Wildcard
7:00PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Geebung
5 - 0
Stingbats

Final
7:45PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
Salt N Pepa
3 - 4
The Replacements (Mens)

Wildcard
8:30PMAustralian Institute of SportField 2
The Braddon Boys
0 - 5
The Ducks
Monday 25 February 2019
7:00PM Field 2
The Geebung5
Stingbats0
7:45PM Field 2
Salt N Pepa3
The Replacements (Mens)4
8:30PM Field 2
The Braddon Boys0
The Ducks5