Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Goey Johns | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 12 | 32 Points:
|
2
| The Geebung | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 30 Points:
|
3
| SOGO Ducks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 27 | 17 | 12 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Wii-Unfit | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 24 Points:
|
5
| DosBet | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
6
| Berra Bin Chickens | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 56 | -40 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 09 Sep 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | DosBet | Goey Johns | ||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Berra Bin Chickens | The Geebung | ||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | SOGO Ducks | Wii-Unfit |
Monday 09 September 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
DosBet | |
Goey Johns | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
The Geebung | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
SOGO Ducks | |
Wii-Unfit | |
Monday 16 Sep 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Berra Bin Chickens | Goey Johns | ||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | DosBet | Wii-Unfit | ||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | SOGO Ducks | The Geebung |
Monday 16 September 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
Goey Johns | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
DosBet | |
Wii-Unfit | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
SOGO Ducks | |
The Geebung | |
Monday 23 Sep 2019 | |||||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Berra Bin Chickens | SOGO Ducks | ||
8:30PM | Australian Institute of Sport | DosBet | The Geebung | ||
8:30PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Goey Johns | Wii-Unfit |
Monday 23 September 2019 | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
SOGO Ducks | |
8:30PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
DosBet | |
The Geebung | |
8:30PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Goey Johns | |
Wii-Unfit | |
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Berra Bin Chickens | DosBet | ||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Goey Johns | SOGO Ducks | ||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | The Geebung | Wii-Unfit |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
DosBet | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Goey Johns | |
SOGO Ducks | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
The Geebung | |
Wii-Unfit | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Goey Johns | The Geebung | ||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Berra Bin Chickens | Wii-Unfit | ||
8:30PM | Australian Institute of Sport | DosBet | SOGO Ducks |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Goey Johns | |
The Geebung | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
Wii-Unfit | |
8:30PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
DosBet | |
SOGO Ducks | |
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Berra Bin Chickens | The Geebung | ||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | DosBet | Goey Johns | ||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | SOGO Ducks | Wii-Unfit |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
The Geebung | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
DosBet | |
Goey Johns | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
SOGO Ducks | |
Wii-Unfit | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | SOGO Ducks | The Geebung | ||
8:30PM | Australian Institute of Sport | DosBet | Wii-Unfit | ||
8:30PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Berra Bin Chickens | Goey Johns |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
SOGO Ducks | |
The Geebung | |
8:30PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
DosBet | |
Wii-Unfit | |
8:30PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
Goey Johns | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | |||||
Semi Final 1 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Goey Johns | Wii-Unfit | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | DosBet | Berra Bin Chickens | ||
Semi Final 2 | |||||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | The Geebung | SOGO Ducks |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Goey Johns | |
Wii-Unfit | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
DosBet | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
The Geebung | |
SOGO Ducks | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | |||||
Wildcard | |||||
7:00PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Goey Johns | Berra Bin Chickens | ||
Final | |||||
7:45PM | Australian Institute of Sport | Wii-Unfit | SOGO Ducks | ||
Wildcard | |||||
8:30PM | Australian Institute of Sport | The Geebung | DosBet |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
7:00PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Goey Johns | |
Berra Bin Chickens | |
7:45PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 1 | |
Final | |
Wii-Unfit | |
SOGO Ducks | |
8:30PM Australian Institute of Sport Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
The Geebung | |
DosBet | |